The Preview

by Young Jay R

/
  • Streaming + Download

     

  • DL 4 free

1.
2.
04:05
3.
04:09
4.
03:01
5.
03:50
6.
7.
8.
03:29
9.
10.
04:02
11.
12.
13.
02:40
14.
15.
05:26
16.
04:22
17.
03:43
18.
19.
20.
04:27

about

The Preview is a combination of hit tracks from both "Cryogenics 1" and "Zone In Zone Out."

credits

released October 25, 2011

Zone Beats, Kountdown, Cardo Got Wings, Thee Kid Fresco, Mr. Flames, Koncept beats, Vybe Beats Johnny Juliano, The Synthesis, TCustoms, and Trackslammers.... These are the producers that made the hot beats.... Check them out on www.soundclick.com

tags

license

all rights reserved

about

Young Jay R Lincoln, Nebraska

Birth name: Jared Michael Randolph
Stage Name: Young Jay R
Born: April 2, 1988 (age 23)
Origin: Lincoln, NE/Wichita, KS
Genres: Hiphop/Rap
Occupations: Rapper, Songwriter, Filmmaker, Entrepreneur
Instruments: Vocalist
Years Active: 2007-Present
Labels: Ice Money Entertainment/S.M.S. Gang/Independent
Associated Acts: Maggnificent
Website: youngjayr.bandcamp.com
facebook.com/youngjayr23
... more

contact / help

Contact Young Jay R

Streaming and
Download help